More

Wallasey Golf Club

Entrant List for 2021 Mixed Open

152 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:39 PM Thursday 6th May

Kate Aitken (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Robert Aitken (Formby Golf Club)
Keith Ashcroft (Preston Golf Club)
TERENCE ATHERTON (Sandiway Golf Club)
Tracey Atherton (Sandiway Golf Club)
Alison Barber (Sandiway Golf Club)
Mike Barber (Sandiway Golf Club)
James E. Barton (Sandiway Golf Club)
Melanie Barton (Sandiway Golf Club)
Penny Beckett (Preston Golf Club)
Richard Beechey (Royal Birkdale Golf Club)
Joanne Bibby (Childwall Golf Club)
Megan Bibby (West Hove)
Paul Bibby (Childwall Golf Club)
Stephen Breen (Formby Golf Club)
Susan Breen (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Gabrielle Burgess (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Richard Burgess (Formby Golf Club)
Carol BUTLER (Mellor & Towncliffe Golf Club)
Paul Butler (Mellor & Towncliffe Golf Club)
Mike Byrne (Royal Birkdale Golf Club)
Paula Byrne (Royal Birkdale Golf Club)
Tracy Capal (Manchester Golf Club)
Janet Catterall (Shaw Hill Golf Club)
Jessica J Churchley (Tyrrells Wood Golf Club)
Anne C Clark (23.3)
Howard Coulson (West Hove)
Steve J Cowan (Tyrrells Wood Golf Club)
Nigel Curran (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club)
Steve Cuthbert (Crewe Golf Club)
Chris Davies (Hale Golf Club)
H M Davies (Hale Golf Club)
Mark Day (Hesketh Golf Club)
Tracey Day (Hesketh Golf Club)
James Duncan (Heyrose Golf Club)
Sabrina Duncan (Heyrose Golf Club)
DAPHNE EARL (Portal Golf Club)
Philip Earl (Portal Golf Club)
Joanne Flanagan (Wychwood Park Golf Club)
Peter Flanagan (Wychwood Park Golf Club)
Andrew Gent (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club)
Vicky Gent (Sandiway Golf Club)
Aneerood Goorwappa (Houghwood Golf Club)
VIMLA GOORWAPPA (Bolton Golf Club)
Graham Gough (Shaw Hill Golf Club)
Stephen Hall (Prestbury Golf Club)
Yvonne Hall (Prestbury Golf Club)
Liz Halliwell (Sandiway Golf Club)
Mark Halliwell (Warrington Golf Club)
I R Hassall (Bolton Golf Club)
Jane Hawkins (Warrington Golf Club)
Janet Heywood (Manchester Golf Club)
Steven Heywood (Manchester Golf Club)
Gill Holcroft (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
John Holcroft (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Gary Hornby (North Manchester Golf Club)
Karen Hornby (North Manchester Golf Club)
Aaliyah Hryniewiecka-Irwin (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Chris Huxley-Grantham (Mere Golf & Country Club)
JAYNE HUXLEY-GRANTHAM (Mere Golf & Country Club)
Kath Ince (Bramhall Golf Club)
Melvyn Ince (Bramhall Golf Club)
Karen Inglefield (Chapel-en-le-Frith Golf Club)
Richard Irwin (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Terry Irwin (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Brian Johnson (Sale Golf Club)
Chris Johnson (Sale Golf Club)
Brian Kelly (Bramhall Golf Club)
Chris Kelly (Bramhall Golf Club)
Peter Kirby (Eastham Lodge Golf Club)
Yvette Kirby (Eastham Lodge Golf Club)
Christine Knight (Chester Golf Club)
Michael Knight (Chester Golf Club)
Deborah Knott (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire))
Mark Knott (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire))
Gill Lane (Donnington Grove Country Club)
Tom Lane (Donnington Grove Country Club)
Marjorie Lawrence (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Martin Lawrence (Formby Golf Club)
Danny Lever (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Andrew Maclean (Moor Park Golf Club)
Helen Maclean (Moor Park Golf Club)
Edward Martley (Feldon Valley Golf Club)
Helen Mathieu (Crewe Golf Club)
Paul Mellor (Chapel-en-le-Frith Golf Club)
Tracey Mellor (Chapel-en-le-Frith Golf Club)
Joanne Meredith (Runcorn)
Colin Mitchell (Ashton-on-Mersey Golf Club)
Jackie Mitchell (Ashton-on-Mersey Golf Club)
Delice Morris (Springwater Golf Club)
Paul Morris (Springwater Golf Club)
Malcolm Morton (Formby Golf Club)
Amanda Moss (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Peter Moss (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Fergus Munro (Preston Golf Club)
Sarah Munro (Preston Golf Club)
Adrian Northall (North Wilts Golf Club)
Janet Oldfield (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Will Oldfield (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Christine Orchard (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
Nigel Orchard (Pryors Hayes Golf Club)
Coleen Painter (Brocton Hall Golf Club)
Ron Painter (Brocton Hall Golf Club)
Ewa Papis (The Wilmslow Golf Club)
Boyd Park (Formby Golf Club)
Paula Park (Royal Birkdale Golf Club)
Ian Austin Parr (Childwall Golf Club)
Nigel Parr (Childwall Golf Club)
Norah Parr (Childwall Golf Club)
Sandra Parr (Childwall Golf Club)
David Pickup (Nelson)
Michelle Pickup (Nelson)
Elsbeth Pierce (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Gillian Pilbrow (Royal Birkdale Golf Club)
Chris Preston (Preston Golf Club)
Hong Quach (Warrington Golf Club)
Carole Ralphs (Crewe Golf Club)
Amanda Ratcliffe (Preston Golf Club)
M Rea (Hale Golf Club)
R C Rea (Hale Golf Club)
Jackie Roper (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
Pat Roper (Portal Golf Club)
Darren Ruane (Runcorn)
Sue Ruane (Runcorn)
Mark C. Sanderson (Heswall Golf Club)
Jane Sayner (Bolton Golf Club)
Christopher Scarratt (Crewe Golf Club)
Angela Scott (Dunstanburgh Castle Golf Club)
Philip Scott (Dunstanburgh Castle Golf Club)
Ann Scriven (Heswall Golf Club)
Ann Shelley (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
David Sherman (South Herts)
Lynne Smith (Childwall Golf Club)
Paul Smith (Childwall Golf Club)
Caren Spindler (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Ian Spindler (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Jan Sztukowski (The Wilmslow Golf Club)
Glynn Taylor (Wychwood Park Golf Club)
Lynn Taylor (Wychwood Park Golf Club)
Tracey Taylor (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club)
Giles Terry (Mere Golf & Country Club)
Jacqueline Terry (Mere Golf & Country Club)
Kelly-Ann Thring (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Paul Tyrrell (Runcorn)
Chris E Wells (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Dave Wells (Chester Golf Club)
Nigel Wells (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Pat Wells (Chester Golf Club)
Anna Whitehouse (Shifnal Golf Club)
Jeremy Whitehouse (Shifnal Golf Club)
Tony Williamson (Chapel-en-le-Frith Golf Club)
Jenny Young (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)

Back to 2021 Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.