More

Wallasey Golf Club

Entrant List for 2022 Mixed Open

172 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:25 AM Thursday 7th July

Brian Allatt (Sandiway Golf Club)
Lynn Allatt (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club)
James E. Barton (Sandiway Golf Club)
Melanie Barton (Sandiway Golf Club)
Nicola Baseley (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Penny Beckett (Preston Golf Club)
Richard Beechey (Royal Birkdale)
Carol Bell (Sandiway Golf Club)
Gwynneth Bramwell (Hale Golf Club)
Martin Bramwell (Hale Golf Club)
Dan Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds)
Gilly Branson (Stanton-on-the-Wolds)
Stephen Breen (Formby Golf Club)
Susan Breen (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Billy Brough (The Dunnerholme)
Irene Brough (The Dunnerholme)
Christine Burton (The Dunnerholme)
Paul Burton (The Dunnerholme)
Heather Butcher (Wakefield)
Nick Butcher (Wakefield)
Mike Byrne (Royal Birkdale)
Paula Byrne (Royal Birkdale)
Hilary Cahill (Childwall Golf Club)
Stephen Cahill (Childwall Golf Club)
Donna Caldwell (Gerrards Cross)
joseph Caldwell (Gerrards Cross)
Christopher Carder (Wakefield)
Allen Carson (Hillside Golf Club)
Ruth Carson (Hillside Golf Club)
Fern Chin (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Anne C Clark (23.3)
Ian Clark (Hesketh Golf Club)
Nadine Clark (Hesketh Golf Club)
Ingrid Clayden ()
Michael Connor (Heaton Moor)
Christine Constable (Gerrards Cross)
Keith Constable (Gerrards Cross)
Paul Coulthurst (Childwall Golf Club)
John Cox (Ringway Golf Club)
Phillip Crocombe (Royal Mid-Surrey)
Nigel Curran (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club)
Chris Davies (Hale Golf Club)
Colin Davies (Childwall Golf Club)
Dorothy Davies (Childwall Golf Club)
Helen Davies (Hale Golf Club)
Josie Dent (Ringway Golf Club)
Gabrielle Deuchar (Burhill Golf Club)
Lachie Deuchar (Burhill Golf Club)
Elizabeth Dixon (The Dunnerholme)
Ged Dixon (The Dunnerholme)
John Driver (Nelson)
Sandra Driver (Nelson)
Anthony Dullaghan (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Wendy Dullaghan (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Karen Elliott (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Simon Mark ELLIOTT (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Christopher Farley (Lee Park Golf Club)
Jan Farley (Lee Park Golf Club)
Patricia Formoy (Kibworth)
Timothy Formoy (Kibworth)
Andy Forshaw (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Andrew Gent (Sandiway Golf Club)
Victoria Ann Gent (Sandiway Golf Club)
Peter Goddard (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Sue Goddard (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Aneerood Goorwappa (Bolton Golf Club)
Vimla Goorwappa (Bolton Golf Club)
Ian Graham (Eaglescliffe Golf Club)
Peter Haley (The Gog Magog)
Liz Halliwell (Sandiway Golf Club)
Mark Halliwell (Warrington Golf Club)
Deborah Harding (The Gog Magog)
Vincent Hardisty (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Neill Hickson (Ringway Golf Club)
Ian Hill (Formby Golf Club)
Joanne Hill (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
Gill Holcroft (Hurlston Hall)
John Holcroft (Hurlston Hall)
Julia Holley (Kibworth)
Mike Holley (Kibworth)
Gary Hornby (North Manchester)
Karen Hornby (North Manchester)
Suzanne Horner (Wakefield)
Melanie Hovenden (Eaglescliffe Golf Club)
Christine Jenkins (Royal Mid-Surrey)
Andrew Keeble (Knutsford)
Peter Kirby (Eastham Lodge Golf Club)
Yvette Kirby (Eastham Lodge Golf Club)
Paula Knott (The Dunnerholme)
Steven Knott (The Dunnerholme)
Kerry Lamb (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Gill Lane (Donnington Grove Country Club)
Tom Lane (Donnington Grove Country Club)
Joan (Jung) Lee (Ellesmere)
Danny Lever (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)
Arnie Lewis (Warrington Golf Club)
Gillian Lewis (Sandiway Golf Club)
Maxine Lythgoe (Allerton Manor Golf Club)
Philip Martin Lythgoe (Childwall Golf Club)
Calum Iain MacIver (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Franky MacIver (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)
Andrew Maclean (Moor Park Golf Club)
Helen Maclean (Moor Park Golf Club)
Susan Malins (Crewe Golf Club)
Tim Malins (Crewe Golf Club)
Edward Martley (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Chris MCGRATH (Morecambe)
Larraine Morrison (The Dunnerholme)
Martin Morrison (The Dunnerholme)
Angela Murphy (Aberdovey)
Ciaran Murphy (Aberdovey)
Jean Nanson (Allerton Manor Golf Club)
Pam Nashashibi (Gerrards Cross)
Tawfic Nashashibi (Gerrards Cross)
Adrian Northall (North Wilts Golf Club)
Denise Nowak (Newcastle-Under-Lyme)
Riz nowak (Newcastle-Under-Lyme)
Janet Oldfield (Hurlston Hall)
Will Oldfield (Hurlston Hall)
Christine Orchard (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
Nigel Orchard (Pryors Hayes Golf Club)
Ewa Papis (The Wilmslow Golf Club)
Boyd Park (Formby Golf Club)
Paula Park (Royal Birkdale)
Ian Austin Parr (Childwall Golf Club)
Sandra Parr (Childwall Golf Club)
Christine Pearce (The Dunnerholme)
Geoffrey Pearce (The Dunnerholme)
David Pickup (Nelson)
Michelle Pickup (Nelson)
Gillian Pilbrow (Royal Birkdale)
Chris Preston (Preston Golf Club)
Susan Priest (Dore & Totley)
Tony Priest (THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA)
Carol Ann Rabjohn (Dore & Totley)
Mark Rabjohn (Silkstone)
Brian Reed (Eaglescliffe Golf Club)
Clare Reed (Eaglescliffe Golf Club)
Laura Roberts (Heaton Moor)
Ann Shelley (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Charles (Chul) Shin (Ellesmere)
Lynne Smith (Childwall Golf Club)
Paul Smith (Childwall Golf Club)
Caren Spindler (Preston Golf Club)
Ian Spindler (Preston Golf Club)
JULIE SYMONDS (Cumberwell Park)
Mark Symonds (Cumberwell Park)
Jan Sztukowski (The Wilmslow Golf Club)
Patricia Taylor (Ringway Golf Club)
Tracey Taylor (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club)
Giles Terry (The Mere)
Jacqueline Terry (The Mere)
Graham Thom ()
Pamela Thomas (Sale Golf Club)
Stephen Thomas (Sale Golf Club)
James Thornell (Oswestry)
Judith Thornell (Oswestry)
Jeanette Whalen (Hillside Golf Club)
Mike Whalen (Hillside Golf Club)
Chris White (Dore & Totley)
Jane White (Hallamshire)
Denise Whyte (Gerrards Cross)
Roddy Whyte (Gerrards Cross)
Adam Williams (Hawkstone Park Golf Club)
Darren Williams (Mile End Golf Club)
Jill Williams (Crewe Golf Club)
Joanne Williams (Mile End Golf Club)
Pauline Williams (Mile End Golf Club)
Robert Williams (Wychwood Park Golf Club)
David Winder (Marriott Worsley Park Golf Club)
Gary Woodhouse (Studley Wood)
Jenny Young (Bolton Old Links Golf Club)

Back to 2022 Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.